Person Details

Birthday: 1951-06-02 21:38:18

Aliases: Frank Turner

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Wainwright, Alberta, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 22

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Elkins
Smallville
Average
7

Smallville

(2001) Eddie Cole
Airwolf
Average
7

Airwolf

(1984) Cully
21 Jump Street
Average
6

21 Jump Street

(1987) Cherry
It
Average
7

It

(1990) Al Marsh
Sliders
Average
7

Sliders

(1995) Crazy Kenny / Senator Candidate
Unforgiven
Average
8

Unforgiven

(1992) Fuzzy
Warcraft
Average
6

Warcraft

(2016) Prison Mage #2

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Crazy Carl
2016 Prison Mage #2
2013 The Mayor
Kempner
2011 Willie John Black
Terrence
2008 N/A
2007 Photographer
2005 Dave
Elkins
Sam Fischer
Dinky
2004 N/A
2002 Custodian
Carlton
2001 Eddie Cole
2000 Thin Man
Prieus
Alan
1996 Hiram Wingate
1995 N/A
Crazy Kenny / Senator Candidate
1993 N/A
Pete Jerzyck
1992 Harry
Official
Fuzzy
Doctor
Dr. Moranis
1991 N/A
1990 Al Marsh
Al Marsh
1989 Shepard
1988 Eli
Crilly
Willy
1987 N/A
Cherry
1986 Sad Sack Santa
1985 N/A
Farmer
N/A
1984 Cully
1983 N/A
1982 Eddie Hoyt
1981 Peter Seed
1951 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment