Person Details

Birthday: 1968-07-19 07:14:54

Aliases: Will Houston , Billy Houston

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Sussex, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Clash of the Titans
Average
6

Clash of the Titans

(2010) Ammon
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
Average
7

Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows

(2011) Constable Clark
Sherlock Holmes
Average
7

Sherlock Holmes

(2009) Constable Clark
Dracula Untold
Average
6

Dracula Untold

(2014) Cazan
Son of God
Average
7

Son of God

(2014) Moses
Endeavour
Average
8

Endeavour

(2013) Richard Broom
Brimstone
Average
7

Brimstone

(2016) Eli
The Bible
Average
7

The Bible

(2013) Moses

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment