Person Details

Birthday: 1960-06-18 07:24:26

Aliases: Christopher Walsh Lloyd , Chris Lloyd

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Waterbury, Connecticut, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Modern Family
Average
7

Modern Family

(2009) Story
Frasier
Average
8

Frasier

(1993) Writer
The Golden Girls
Average
8

The Golden Girls

(1985) Writer
Flushed Away
Average
6

Flushed Away

(2006) Screenplay
Dream for an Insomniac
Average
6

Dream for an Insomniac

(1996) Executive Producer
Back to You
Average
5

Back to You

(2007) Writer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Clinton Jones
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2009 Executive Producer
1996 Executive Producer
1993 Executive Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment