Person Details

Birthday: 1961-12-11 21:49:12

Aliases: Kimberley Scott , Kimberly A. Scott

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kingsville, Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 21

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

JAG
Average
7

JAG

(1995) NCIS Agent Lisa Viola
Medium
Average
8

Medium

(2005) Coroner
ER
Average
8

ER

(1994) Sandy's Mother
Batman & Robin
Average
4

Batman & Robin

(1997) Observatory Associate
Batman Forever
Average
5

Batman Forever

(1995) Margaret
The Abyss
Average
7

The Abyss

(1989) Lisa 'One Night' Standing
7th Heaven
Average
7

7th Heaven

(1996) Greta
I Am Sam
Average
8

I Am Sam

(2001) Gertie

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Ogechi
2010 Gail
2006 Sergeant King
2005 Kimbra
Coroner
2004 N/A
2003 Myra
2002 Mrs. Taylor
2001 Gertie
Comms Officer
Joyce Trexler
Redena's Mom
2000 N/A
N/A
Gloria
1999 N/A
Carmen Duncan
Althea Taylor
N/A
1998 Nurse Adams
N/A
Dr. Gordon
Vinette
1997 Gwen
Observatory Associate
N/A
1996 Greta
1995 NCIS Agent Lisa Viola
Margaret
N/A
1994 Joanne (as Kimberly A. Scott)
Sandy's Mother
N/A
Doreen
Carter
1993 N/A
Wilson
Detective Jones
1992 Alice
1991 Sherisse
N/A
Lucille Carter
Stacey
1990 N/A
Winnie Hicks
N/A
Christine Curren
1989 Lisa 'One Night' Standing
1985 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment