Person Details

Birthday: 1975-01-09 16:03:29

Aliases: Patrick Subongui

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Montreal, Québec, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 35

TV Involvements: 18


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Flash
Average
8

The Flash

(2014) David Singh
The Good Doctor
Average
9

The Good Doctor

(2017) Russ Milman
The 100
Average
8

The 100

(2014) Sindri
Arrow
Average
7

Arrow

(2012) Soldier #2
Supergirl
Average
7

Supergirl

(2015) Captain David Singh
Godzilla
Average
6

Godzilla

(2014) Master Sargeant Marcus Waltz
The Rookie
Average
8

The Rookie

(2018) Ghost Head
Homeland
Average
8

Homeland

(2011) Reda Hashem

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Detective James Burke
2020 ER Doctor
Hassan
2019 Asim Masood
Dr. Glopman
2018 Ghost Head
Harry
Barn Merc #1
Womack
2017 Harry
Russ Milman
Judah
Imir
Mr. Kwan
2016 Vasti
Constable Buddy Roberts
Garth
Footman
Amir
Shawn
2015 Bingle
Hassan Al Afshar
Captain David Singh
Lucas
Mark Taft
Eiffel Tower Guard #1
Hippie Zombrex Doctor
Marcus
Harry
2014 Amir
Detective Russell
David Singh
Matthew
Master Sargeant Marcus Waltz
Sindri
2013 Andrew
Candy Man
Luis
Lance
Hunting Zombie (uncredited)
2012 Soldier #2
Street Dealer
David Singh
Elevator Guard
2011 Security Guard
Hoplite Soldier #3
Reda Hashem
Earl
Jester
2010 Monster Fan Dude
Weasley Bouncer
2009 Miami Prisoner
Tristan
Hassan
Arnie Meeks
Knot Top Gang Leader
2008 Soldier #1
N/A
2007 Persian General
2006 Tito
2005 N/A
2004 Kanaan
N/A
N/A
Jamal
2003 Jimmy Gomez
2001 Nasir
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment