Person Details

Birthday: 1976-02-23 22:37:56

Aliases: Oswin Mackintosh , Лорн Бэлф

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Inverness, Scotland, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 57

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Ad Astra
Average
6

Ad Astra

(2019) Additional Music
Bad Boys for Life
Average
7

Bad Boys for Life

(2020) Original Music Composer
Gemini Man
Average
6

Gemini Man

(2019) Original Music Composer
Inception
Average
8

Inception

(2010) Additional Music
Terminator Genisys
Average
6

Terminator Genisys

(2015) Original Music Composer
His Dark Materials
Average
8

His Dark Materials

(2019) Original Music Composer
6 Underground
Average
6

6 Underground

(2019) Original Music Composer
Batman Begins
Average
8

Batman Begins

(2005) Music Programmer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2017 Himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Music
Original Music Composer
2019 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Theme Song Performance
2018 Original Music Composer
Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
2017 Music
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
Music
Music
Music
Music
Music
Original Music Composer
2016 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
2015 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
2014 Music
Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
2013 Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2012 Music
2011 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
Original Music Composer
2010 Original Music Composer
2006 Music
2005 Music Programmer
2003 Music
1924 Music Arranger
Year Role Movie/Tv

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2019 Additional Music
Executive Music Producer
2012 Additional Music
2011 Additional Music
2010 Additional Music
2008 Additional Music
2006 Thanks
2005 Additional Music
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment